Top Bar
Bottom Bar

Directory

Administration
PrincipalMeshonda Williams[email protected]
Assistant PrincipalStephanie Matarese[email protected]
Office
BookkeeperMaxine Lavallis[email protected]
ClerkFaith Everitte[email protected]
Data ManagerKori McMillian[email protected]
Parent Facilitator/Medicine Clerk
Jocelyn Johnson[email protected]
Resource
ArtKimberly Bakhakh[email protected]
Art 20%Anjelica Covington[email protected]
Media CoordinatorJennifer Lewis[email protected]
Media Coordinator 40%Jennifer Scott[email protected]
Media ClerkAmy Blount[email protected]
MusicJames Oxendine[email protected]
Music 20%Corey Leak[email protected]
Physical EducationAustin Fuentes[email protected]
Physical Education 20%Brittany Roberts[email protected]
Support
AIG/Discovery TeacherLorrie Brandt[email protected]
Behavior CoachKaren Sosebee[email protected]
EC Case ManagerMegan Goodson[email protected]
ESL TeacherSylvia Lohay[email protected]
Instructional CoachAsteria Roseboro[email protected]
Instructional CoachRebekah Woodruff[email protected]
Occupational TherapistMallory Boozer[email protected]
PBIS InterventionistLatasha Major[email protected]
School CounselorSherri Warwick[email protected]
School PsychologistKelsey McCarty[email protected]
Social WorkerKisha McLean[email protected]  
Speech PathologistRebecca DeShazo[email protected]
Pre-Kindergarten
TeacherAlisha Barnes[email protected] 
Instructional AssistantEarlicious Travis[email protected]
TeacherJennifer Henley[email protected]
Instructional AssistantStacey Martinez[email protected]
Kindergarten
TeacherDurielle McGuire[email protected]
TeacherRichard Patterson[email protected]
TeacherRenee Reed[email protected]
TeacherMischa Smith[email protected]
TeacherLynn Subbaraya[email protected]
First Grade
TeacherBeonca Beyard[email protected]
TeacherLeomi Gonell[email protected]
TeacherAlexis Martinez[email protected]
TeacherRachel Moorera[email protected]
Teacher Anita Pownall[email protected]
Second Grade
TeacherSasha Anderson[email protected]
TeacherJulianne Atanasio[email protected]
TeacherAmanda Burnett[email protected]
TeacherHaley Maxwell[email protected]
TeacherOndrea Noddin[email protected]
TeacherJodi-Ann Rodney[email protected]
Third Grade  
TeacherPatricia Driscoll[email protected]
TeacherJeanette Freshley[email protected]
TeacherSuzzette Neil[email protected]
TeacherJodi Schlake[email protected]
Fourth Grade
TeacherLynette Bishop[email protected]
TeacherMegan Melvin[email protected]
TeacherCrystal Ramos[email protected]
TeacherKrystal Scrivens[email protected]
TeacherDuval Wyndham[email protected]
Fifth Grade
TeacherShereen Allison[email protected]
TeacherCynthia Gill[email protected]
TeacherDesiree Roy[email protected]
TeacherJulia Smajdek[email protected]
Exceptional Children 
K-2 TeacherMikayla Franklin[email protected]
Instructional AssistantElizabeth Lanham[email protected]
3-5 TeacherMegan Poland[email protected]
Instructional AssistantKaren Ford-Hill[email protected]
SLD TeacherJessica Newman[email protected]
SLD TeacherVivian Smith[email protected]
SLD TeacherTianna Williams[email protected]
Instructional Support
Instructional AssistantGlenda Delahorne[email protected]
Instructional AssistantLunie Duhaylungsod[email protected]
Instructional Assistant Latika Evans[email protected]
Instructional AssistantElizabeth Hoilien[email protected]
Instructional AssistantNicole Martinez[email protected]
Instructional AssistantKyndra Robinson[email protected]
Instructional AssistantChemise Shelton[email protected]
Instructional AssistantGuy Smith[email protected]
Instructional AssistantBryan Speroni[email protected]
Custodial Staff
Head CustodianCedric Freeman[email protected]
2nd CustodianMounir Bakhakh[email protected]
CustodianBelvia Simmons[email protected]
CustodianShayla Barnes[email protected]

 

.........................................................................................................................................
Published by Jennifer Lewis on September 15, 2020